To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
GRAND LARCENY IN THE FOUTH DEGREEPETIT LARCENY
Age
46
Gender
Female
Karen Johnson was arrested for Grand Larceny in the Fourth Degree and Petit Larceny
Location
43 Overlook DrivePawling, NY
Arrest Date
May 28, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing