CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
30
Gender
Male
Justin M. James - Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance-3rd Degree
Location
Jay St.
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Apr 9, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
Justin James - Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance-3rd Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.