To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A FIREARM
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ibrahim Jalloh was arrested for Criminal Possession of a Firearm
Location
Taconic State Parkway NorthboundEast Fishkill, NY 12533
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2025
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing