To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL CONTEMPT IN THE FIRST DEGREE
Age
48
Gender
Male
Ira Inscoe - Criminal Contempt-1st Degree
Location
420 Violet AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing