To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL CONTEMPT IN THE FIRST DEGREE
Age
44
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Michael Imperato - Criminal Contempt-1st Degree
Location
Red Oaks Mill Rd.Lagrange, NY 12603
Arrest Date
May 25, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing