To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL SALE OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Age
63
Gender
Male
Tyrone Haskins was arrested for CRIMINAL SALE OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Location
Hammersley AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jan 23, 2026
Arraignment Date
Jan 28, 2027
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing