To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
GRAND LARCENY IN THE FOURTH DEGREE
Age
41
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Martin Hancock arrested for Grand Larceny- 4th Degree
Location
848 Violet AveHyde Park, NY 12538
Arrest Date
Jan 1, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing