To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL SALE OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
22
Gender
Male
Rashard Haile was arrested for CRIMINAL SALE OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Location
Poughkeepsie, NY
Arrest Date
Jan 12, 2026
Arraignment Date
Jan 13, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing