CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE FOURTH DEGREE
CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE 3RD DEGREE: NARCOTIC DRUG INTENT TO SELL
CRIMINAL POSSESSION WEAPON-3RD DEGREE
AGGRAVATED DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
Age
39
Gender
Male
Fortune Greene Arrested for CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE FOURTH DEGREE, CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE 3RD DEGREE: NARCOTIC DRUG INTENT TO SELL, CRIMINAL POSSESSION WEAPON-3RD DEGREE, and AGGRAVATED DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
Location
967 Route 376
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Arrest Date
Mar 22, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.