CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE/NARCOTIC
CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE SEVENTH DEGREE
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Dashawn Greene was arrested for CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE, CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE/NARCOTIC, CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE SEVENTH DEGREE
Location
Taconic State Parkway
East Fishkill, NY 12533
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2024
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.