To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
MURDER: INTENTION
Age
35
Gender
Male
Paul Green Arrested for Murder: Intention
Location
Lincoln AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jun 8, 2026
Incident Type
Homicide
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing