To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BURGLARY IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
24
Gender
Male
Jack Gottfried - Burglary-3rd Degree
Location
3399 North RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2026
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
Jack Gottfried- Burglary-3rd Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing