To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BURGLARY IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Age
37
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Lorenzo Gladson arrested for Burglary- 2nd Degree
Location
37 N Clinton StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2026
Incident Type
Burglary
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing