CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE -5TH:COCAINE 500 MILLIGRAMS
CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE SEVENTH DEGREE
Age
41
Gender
Male
Bryan Gardner was arrested for CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE -5TH:COCAINE 500 MILLIGRAMS and Two Counts of CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE SEVENTH DEGREE
Location
Route 9
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Arrest Date
Mar 28, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.