To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A FIREARM
Age
23
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Malik Fowles Blackstock was arrested for CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A FIREARM
Location
Taconic State Parkway NorthboundEast Fishkill, NY 12533
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing