To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
30
Gender
Male
Jacob Floughton was arrested for Criminal Mischief
Location
North Roas & Winslow Gate RoadPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Apr 21, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing