To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
AUO 1ST DEGREEDWI 1ST OFFENSEAGGRAVATED DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
Age
22
Gender
Male
Christopher Feliciano Arrested for AUO 1ST DEGREE, DWI 1ST OFFENSE, and AGGRAVATED DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
Location
South RdWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Arrest Date
Mar 19, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing