- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE FOURTH DEGREE
CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE -5TH:COCAINE 500 MILLIGRAMS
CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE 7TH DEGREE
Age
10 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hasaan Faucher Dasher was arrested for CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE FOURTH DEGREE,CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE -5TH:COCAINE 500 MILLIGRAMS and CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE 7TH DEGREE
Location
5 Hamilton Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Aug 27, 2003
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.