To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BURGLARY IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Age
67
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Mark Edmonds arrested for Burglary.
Location
Poughkeepsie, NY
Arrest Date
Apr 18, 2026
Incident Type
Burglary
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing