To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BURGLARY IN THE THIRD DEGREEPETIT LARCENY
Age
59
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Peter Domanski arrested for the listed charged.
Location
10 Winslow Gate RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
May 18, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing