To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
AGGRAVATED CRIMINAL CONTEMPT
Age
42
Gender
Male
Aaron Dingee-Aggravated Criminal Contempt
Location
9 Alden PlMillbrook, NY 12546
Arrest Date
Jan 22, 2026
Reference ID
Aaron Dingee - Aggravated Criminal Contempt: Violate Order of Protection
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing