To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
DWI: 3 PRIOR CONVICTIONS DESIGNATED OFFENSES WITHIN 15 YEARS
Age
34
Gender
Male
Benjamin Cruz arrested for DWI: 3 Prior Convictions Designated Offenses Within 15 Years
Location
S Cherry StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2025
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing