To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
GRAND LARCENY IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
61
Gender
Male
Andre Crosby arrested for Grand Larceny- 3rd Degree
Location
1941 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Mar 20, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing