To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
POSSESSING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY CHILD
Age
40
Gender
Male
Brian Corrao - Possessing Sexual Performance By Child
Location
49 W. Hook Rd.Hopewell Jct, NY 12533
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2026
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing