To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
37
Gender
Male
Albert Clark was arrested for Criminal Possession Controlled Substance in the Third degree
Location
Mill StreetPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jan 4, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing