DWI: PREVIOUS CONVICTION OF DESIGNATED OFFENSE WITHIN 10 YEARS
OPERATE MOTOR VEHICLE WITH .08 OF 1 % ALCOHOL OR MORE IN BLOOD: PRIOR CONVICTION OF DESIGNATED OFFENSE WITHIN 10 YEARS
DRIVING WHILE ABILITY IMPAIRED BY THE CONSUMPTION OF ALCOHOL
Age
69
Gender
Male
Gary Cimmino Arrested for DWI: PREVIOUS CONVICTION OF DESIGNATED OFFENSE WITHIN 10 YEARS, OPERATE MOTOR VEHICLE WITH .08 OF 1 % ALCOHOL OR MORE IN BLOOD: PRIOR CONVICTION OF DESIGNATED OFFENSE WITHIN 10 YEARS, and DRIVING WHILE ABILITY IMPAIRED BY THE CONSUMPTION OF ALCOHOL
Location
Prentiss Dr
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Arrest Date
May 30, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.