CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A WEAPON IN THE THIRD DEGREE
ATTEMPTED ASSAULT IN THE SECOND DEGREE
UNLAWFUL IMPRISONMENT 1ST DEGREE
GRAND LARCENY 4TH DEGREE
MENACING 2ND DEGREE
Age
27
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.