To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A FORGED INSTRUMENT IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Age
28
Gender
Male
Jimmy Castillo was arrested for CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A FORGED INSTRUMENT IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Location
83 Washington StreetPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jan 9, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing