To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A FORGED INSTRUMENT-2ND DEGREE
Age
29
Gender
Male
Jimmy Castillo - Criminal Possession of a forged instrument-2nd Degree
Location
328 Main St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2026
Reference ID
Jimmy Castillo - Criminal Possession of a forged instrument- 2nd degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing