To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
EAVESDROPPINGRESISTING ARREST
Age
46
Gender
Male
Antonio Castillo arrested for Eavesdropping and Resisting Arrest.
Location
16 Drovers LnDover Plains, NY 12522
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2025
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing