To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL TRESPASS IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
19
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Taylor Casey was arrested for Criminal Trespass in the Third Degree
Location
Downstate Correctional Facility121 RED SCHOOLHOUSE RDFishkill, NY 12508
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Arraignment Date
Jan 14, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing