To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL SALE OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
38
Gender
Male
Jason Carbone was arrested for CRIMINAL SALE OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Location
41 South Gate DrivePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
May 12, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing