To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A WEAPON IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Age
20
Gender
Male
Kevin Campagne was arrested for CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A WEAPON IN THE SECOND DEGREE
Location
Mansion Street & Garden StreetPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jan 20, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing