CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE
CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A WEAPON IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Age
35
Gender
Female
Stephanie Calcagnini was arrested for CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE IN THE THIRD DEGREE andCRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A WEAPON IN THE THIRD DEGREE
Location
60 Carroll Street Apt B5
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2026
Arraignment Date
Jan 14, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.