CRIMINAL POSSESSION CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE-2ND: HALLUCINOGEN 625 MILLIGRAM
Age
40
Gender
Male
Anthony Buoncora - Criminal Possession Controlled Substance-2nd Degree
Location
15 Elizabeth Terr
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Arrest Date
Mar 25, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.