To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BAIL JUMPING IN THE 2ND DEGREE
Age
44
Gender
Male
Braden T. Bucchioni - Bail Jumping in the 2nd Degree
Location
62 Civic Center PlazaPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2026
Reference ID
Braden T. Bucchioni - Bail jumping-2nd Degree
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing