To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
BAIL JUMPING
Age
40
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Sarah Atkins was arrested for Bail Jumping in the Second Degree
Location
801 Route 52Fishkill, NY 12524
Arrest Date
Nov 24, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Arraignment Date
Nov 24, 2025
Judge
Raiche
Bail
50000
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing