To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
ASSAULT IN THE FIRST DEGREEATTEMPTED ROBBERY IN THE FIRST DEGREE
Age
37
Gender
Male
Justin Antoine was arrested for ATTEMPTED ROBBERY IN THE FIRST DEGREE and ASSAULT IN THE FIRST DEGREE
Location
24 Barclay StreetPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Jan 27, 2026
Arraignment Date
Jan 27, 2017
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing