To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
AGGRAVATED FAMILY OFFENSE
Age
31
Gender
Male
Justin Angot - Aggravated Family Offense
Location
Poughkeepsie, NY
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2026
Reference ID
Justin P. Angot - Aggravated Family Offense
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing