DWI: PREVIOUS CONVICTION OF DESIGNATED OFFENSE WITHIN 10 YEARS
Age
46
Gender
Male
Michael Alvarez arrested for DWI: Previous Conviction Of Designated Offense Within 10 Years
Location
Route 9
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Arrest Date
Dec 15, 2025
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.