To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF IN THE THIRD DEGREEGRAND LARCENY 4TH DEGREE
Age
31
Gender
Male
Karon Allen - Criminal Mischief 3
Location
355 Mill St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Arrest Date
Dec 22, 2025
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing