Failed to Appear
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Offender Cassandra Aldridge failed to appear to answer a summons related to her shoplifting arrest on October 25, 2022.
Location
Keenesburg, CO 80643
Date Issued
Nov 11, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
41-22-2496
Issuing Authority
Keenesburg Police Department
Holding Department
Keenesburg Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Weld County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Keenesburg Police Department.