Police impounded a disabled vehicle which was blocking access to private property. The vehicle manifested a hazard to public safety.
Location
Unit block
S Ash Street
Keenesburg, CO 80643
Incident Date
Sep 8, 2022 @ 11:42 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Weld County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Keenesburg Police Department.