To follow Keenesburg Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Keenesburg Police Department.
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
Kelli Ann Morgan made threats to get a gun and shoot police because her cars were impounded. The case is under investigation and Morgan remains at large.
Incident Date
Oct 12, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Weld County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Keenesburg Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing