Auto Theft and Escape
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Mr. Session was arrested after fleeing from the stolen motor vehicle he was driving. He has been booked into the county jail.
Location
165 N Market St
Keenesburg, CO 80643
Arrest Date
Oct 25, 2022
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
Reference ID
22KE00511 512 513