1st Degree Motor Vehicle Theft
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Keenesburg Police Department, while assisting Hudson Police, arrested McAnally, Heath Kevin on Tuesday January 10th, 2023.
Thank you to the Hudson Police Department for their part in bringing this fugitive before the bar of justice.
Location
Hudson, CO 80643
Arrest Date
Jan 10, 2023
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft