Failed to Appear
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blue
Eyes
Hazel
Police were summoned to conduct a welfare check on a woman who was reported to be acting erratically. Officers contacted Carla R. Holliman who was found to have an active warrant for her arrest. She was booked into the Weld County jail without incident.
Location
165 N Market St
Keenesburg, CO 80643
Arrest Date
Oct 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal