Photo not available for INCHAUREGUI, JUAN CARLOS

INCHAUREGUI, JUAN CARLOS

Sexual Assault

Age

52

Race

Hispanic

Gender

Male

Height

5' 5"

Weight

160 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Jan 18th, 2021 | Updated Jan 19th, 2021
Description

INCHAUREGUI is WANTED on a Felony Sex Assault Warrant. 

If you have information about the location of this subject, or information that may help us locate them, please respond here.  If you have an emergency please call 911.

Charges
Sexual Assault

Location

CLIFTON, CO 81520

Date Issued

Jan 18, 2021

Warrant Type

Criminal

Incident Type

Sexual Assault

Active

Yes

Issuing Authority

MESA COUNTY DISTRICT COURT

Holding Department

MESA COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE