The Mesa County Sheriff's Office arrested Llamas Arriola, Alejandro Isidoro on Monday October 21st, 2024.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Arrest
- Date Issued: Thursday October 17th, 2024
- Issuing Authority: Mesa County Sheriff's Office
- Holding Department: Mesa County Sheriff's Office
- Docket Number: 24-35129 BLEVINS
- Reference ID: 24-35129 Blevins
The Mesa County Sheriff's Office is attempting to locate 35-year-old Alejandro Llamas Arriola. Llamas Arriola is wanted for 2nd-degree Burglary, Theft, and Criminal Mischief.
The Mesa County Sheriff's Office is seeking information about Alejandro's location so that he may be safely taken into custody.
Please contact the Mesa County Sheriff's Office through Dispatch at 970-242-6707, or if it is an emergency, please call 911.