To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIPossession/Consumption of alcohol by a underageReckless DrivingObstruction of medical staff
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges. Released on PR bond by the court.
Location
S 9thSells AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 19, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CCPD 3697
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.